Find A PhysicianHome  |  Library  |  myDownstate  |  Newsroom  |  A-Z Guide  |  E-mail  |  Contact Us  |  Directions
curve gif

SUNY Downstate Medical Center

Alumni Association College of Medicine

photo

Alumni Lost & Found

Listed below are the lost alumni in class order. If you know the following alumni, please complete the missing alumni Lost and Found Form and mail, fax or E-mail it to the Alumni Association. We appreciate your kind assistance.

This years Alumni Reunion years are marked in red for easy reference.


CLASS OF 1943
Louis Bachrach
Francis A. Byrne
Antonio Columbo
Clarence Denton
Felix Feldman
Michael J. Hyland
I. Charles Kaufman
Paul I. Kearney
Charles W. Kelly
Norman A. Kraft
Richard G. Lawrence
Charles J. Masur
Stephen H. Mazur
Robert B. Robertson
Henry I. Schneer
George P. Schneider
Arthur Thaler
Robert S. Wren
Howard O. Wunderlich

CLASS OF 1944 George E. Bock
Walter C. Elchacker
Nathan R. Frank
John D. Krafchuk
Joseph J. Lambert
Robert W Mackie
Vincent J. Santare
Irving Schwartz
Alfred T. St. James
Jacob J. Vargish
Howard K. Weisberg

CLASS OF 1945
Mary G. Bruno
Vitold Jankowski
Edward G. LaVista
Edward D. Lucey

CLASS OF 1946
Kenneth S. Axelsen
John D. Boone
Jacob P. Halperin
Noah L. Krall
Giacomo Messina
Daniel Schultheis
Harry J. Tamoney
Keith H. Wallace

CLASS OF 1947
Joseph V. Cusmano
John M Glynn
David H. Hosp
Robert H. Jessen
Raymond Koloski
Norman J. Last
John J. Litz

CLASS OF 1948
Harold J. Bornhold
Joseph V. Cusmano
John M. Glynn
Robert H. Jessen
Norman J. Last
Alan A McLean
Roland B. Ormsbee
Gerald I Schor
Lieselotte Suskind
Leon P. Weiss

CLASS OF 1949
Ruth U. Donovan
Francis J. Godrey
Dorothy N. Hemsworth
Stewart Hilscher
Robert W. Kimball
Mark G. Lazansky
Jerome L. Schulman
Erwin P. Wenz
Helmut Zeiger

CLASS OF 1950
Bertram Fuchs
Allan A. Kaplan
Judith Nadell
William E. Rogers
Elsie Tomkinson

CLASS OF 1951
Joseph N. Aaron
Stephen E. Bates
George Galos
Irving R. Schwartz

CLASS OF 1952
Robert F. Green
Henry E. Goetz
Benjamin J. Immerman
Anthony Komninos
Robert M. Knowles
Harvey R. Leventhal
Norman N. Ralske
Charles L. Rickerich
Raphael D. Schwartz
John B. Weeth

CLASS OF 1953
Charles J. Francomano
Leo F. Giordano
Daniel B Gordon
Harold I. Kovarsky
Martin B. Myles
Lawrence HE Smith
Arthur Ullman

CLASS OF 1954
Myron Eichler
Irving Friend
Donald C. Heckman
Frank Krasner
Gerald Kreitman
Frank W. Kveton
Richard Mermelstein
Arnold H. Zucker

CLASS OF 1955
Norwin H. Becker
Theresa M. Figueira
Marilyn E. Fischer
Morgan F. Moore

CLASS OF 1956
Renzo S. Basili
Malcolm H. Bloch
Stanley Karp
Richard A Levy
Pierre J. Putter
Ronald Tepper

CLASS OF 1957
Alan H. Goodman
Richard W. Fenaughty
Boleslaus A. Kutx
Bret L. Lusskin
Anthony J. Pope
Howard Weinstein
Walter B. Weitzner

CLASS OF 1958
Lucie H. Arato
Donald S. Belk
Howard J. Brandwein
Lawrence Dalglish
Nino Massaro
Jonas Weissman

CLASS OF 1959
Michael R. Golding
Kenneth B. Tellefsen
Arthur S. Brenner
Michael R. Golding
Norman Goldstein
Laurence P. Jacobs
Ellis N. Sisskind
Emanuel Stein

CLASS OF 1960
Philip Eras
Miriam Deborah Fischer
Melvin Julius Goldberg
Fred Hochberg
Irwin S. Kaye
Martin Seymour Kesselman
Alan James Mishler

CLASS OF 1961
Irwin Jay Cohen
Daniel Seymour Friend
Jay Stuart Gordonson
Irwin J. Kravitz
Frank N. Medici
David Tiersten

CLASS OF 1962
Edwin J. Gevirtz
Stanley J. Goldsmith
Herbert Meadow
Arthur Mensch
Behzad Mohit

CLASS OF 1963
Joshua Fierer
Paul Kardon
Robert M. Lawrence
Bruce Miller
Irwin I. Minasian
Alan Samuels
Lawrence H. Schneider
Berton Zbar

CLASS OF 1964
Michael J. Brecher
Ellen R. Escovitz
Roberta E. Griff
Allan Hausknecht
Ernest Levenson
Ina G. Levenson
Barry N. Nocks
Lester Silberman
Barry D. Stimmel
Mitchell I. Streger
Michael D. Weisberg
Carl E. Wilson
G. David Wiltchik

CLASS OF 1965
Lawrence Joseph Nastro
Patrick W. ODaly
Richard Hays SanMiguel

CLASS OF 1966
George Victor Cestaro
Charles M. March
Sidney Nirenberg
John H. Park
James Sobel

CLASS OF 1967
Roy A. Alterwein
Joseph A Blake
Wyman W Chu
Janet Rebecca Goodman
Jeffrey Minkoff
Joni L. Scalia
Alan L. Schocket
Barry B. Schwartz
George R. Schwartz
Edmund S.M. Whang

CLASS OF 1968
Leon A. Brown
Martyn W. Burk
Richard Neil Filinson
Stephanie Lansman Geller
Charles Norman Friedlander
Kenneth F. Gerston
Richard Wilson Ha
Herbert Samuel Korpell
Victoria Leung Lam
Michael McAlvanah
Ernest Israel Milner
Hyman B. Muss
Samuel L. Pallin
Alan Schwartz
Bernard Suster
Richard Frank Walker
Joseph John Stetz
Roger M. Wolfert
CLASS OF 1969
Harold H. Bloomfield
Douglas M. Cooper
Michael J. Corrigan
Melvin S. Gale
David Gura
Matthew R. Kaplan
Judith Kossoff
Bruce H. Levy
Richard L. Littenberg
Jeffrey Sverd
Wesley R. Wallace

CLASS OF 1970
James L. Boyd
David Allen Goldberg
Marlene B. Hirschorn
Michael B. Klein
Jonathan D. Korshin
Nancy Leist
Ann Marie Maravilla
Michael Merson
Louis F. Moccia
Joseph Racine
Gerald M. Weisfogel

CLASS OF 1971
Peter D. Bryson
Mark A. Eisenstadt
Stratis S. Korakas
Everett M. Lautin
William H. Lenard
Stephanie Mendlow
Richard P Minogue
Alan N. Richmond
George V. Simon
Margaret Tipple

CLASS OF 1972
Ronald E. Goldfinger
David B. Nelson
Peter B. Nelson
Evlin L. Kinney
Richard L. Petrelli

CLASS OF 1973
Stephen H. Alper
Martin H Berry
David J. Bikoff
Barry L. Brown
Karen Brynildsen
Lamarr A. Dash
Joel D. Feinstein
Frank N. Finkelstein
Howard B. Graman
Harvey Kugel
Bruce Manziello
Glenn E. Miller
Robert W. Pollack
Joseph W. Ponzi
Beatrice Seff
Elliott Weinhouse
David J. Wolf

CLASS OF 1974
Sam Anouna
John J. Barry
Ronald J. Blank
Peter W. Bossak
Michael V. Cutaia
Richard B. Donati
Craig P. Goard
Michael Gretenstein
Jacob E. Groopman
Gerald S. Katz
Barbara D. Kerben
Gerard Kruger
Mark S. Lubinsky
Bohdan A. Oryshkevich
Morris J. Osowsky
Stuart H. Packer
Edward B. Portnoy
Mitchell A. Pressman
Leon G. Rosenkranz
David B. Rosenzweig
Jack Rothberg
Daniel W., Stowens
Jeffrey I. Weisel
Mary E. Woesner

CLASS OF 1975
Evan F. Chambers
Daniel C. DuCoffe
Salvatore Farruggia
Burton G. Goldstein
Susan Armistead Griner
Marc Kamin
Frederick C. Lue
Eric D. Manheimer
Richard B. Moss
Robert A. Pedersen
Robert H. Rozenberg
Susan E. Seideman

CLASS OF 1976
Carlos S. Contreras
Philip A. Edelman
Elliott B. Goldberg
Malcolm V Goring
Harvey J. Hameroff
Lane S. Laken
Steven S. Lazar
Edward J. Lee
Mark D Levy
Lester M. Miles
Doreen P. Palmer
Edgardo L. Perez
Hal B. Unschuld
Jeffrey N. Weiss

CLASS OF 1977
Robert M. Altman
Michael G. Bowers
Stephanie A. Brandt
Agnes V. Bullen
Stanley P. DeFay
John M. Esposito
Simon H. Friedman
Roger G. Kane
Mitchell H. Katz
Joshua P. Kiok
Vincent A. Kucich
Howard Leibowitz
Allan A. Levin-Epstein
Susan P. Moran
Humberto Quintana
Andrew B. Rohen
Kenneth J. Ruby
Louis S. Snitkoff
Yolanda P. Wang
Crystal Veronica Williams
Douglas F. Willson
William J. Wortman

CLASS OF 1978
Bruce S. Baker
Douglas M. Briggs
Michael N. Bush
Rebecca Cooper
Robert D. Elden
Janice L. Gilden
Dan Kiss
Eric G. LeVeen
Michael S. Lipkowitz

CLASS OF 1979
Matthew J. Edlund
Richard P. Fazio
Christopher M. Loftus
Lewis P. Miller
Esther E. Novak
Anthony J. Petrini
Alan R. Raymond
William F. Ryan
Theresa A. Sniadowski
Ricardo B. Vance
Kirk G. Williams
Debra A. Zeh

CLASS OF 1980
Barry Jay Berkowitz
Jeffrey S. Brooks
Stephen P. Cleary
Catherine J. Cox
Joan M. Crennan
Edward P. Crouch
Mark Dach
Andrew T. Floud
Michael Fortgang
S. Gordon Leftenant
Sandra Mandel
Joseph P. OConnell
Peter T Rock
Ronald P. Rosenblatt
Howard J. Sakowitz
Russ M Savit
Allan J. Schwartz
Clifford P. Simonetti

CLASS OF 1981
Adrienne S. Baranowitz
Mary A. Bray
Edward D. Bruch
Karl Cribbin
Mary F DiMaio
Mary Ellen Ehlers
Linda S. Fortuna
Jeffrey P. Friedwald
Kenneth M. Goodman
Kenneth K. Hom
Anthony G. Messina
Linda S. Potter
Andrew M. Prince
Raphael R. Rondon
Wayne K. Zurowski

CLASS OF 1982
Curtis B. Cave
Alan Cherofsky
Aaron S. Cynamon
Robert Droege
Allan Falescky
Ellen S. Frank
Mark S. Gold
Irwin C. Goldberg
Michael Karlin
Martin H. Kay
Barry J. Kuttner
Stephen E. Lapinel
David S. Lazarus
Kenneth Lum
David J. Malenka
Nancy E. Mannweiler
Peter Marcus
Fritz Gerard Metellus
Beverley Y. Nelson
Barbara Paino-Keber
Pamela C. Pederson
Richard B. Rothman
Ronald N. Sabo
Brian Seeman
Joseph T. Spaziani
James T. Spencer
Kenneth V. Toner
Daniel V Zimmerman

CLASS OF 1983
Anthony H. Arnold
Edward M. Baron
Brad S. Damiani
Gerard F. Domanowski
Clarence L. Faulcon
Edward I. Galaid
Douglas A. Goldberg
Randi GW Gordon
Howard A. Grossman
Amos Hedrych
Fernando L Lomba
Allan E. Moshi
Ebenezer G. Nettey
Susan M. Peschel
Robin S. Recant
Allison B. Reiss
Lee M. Strauss
Bohdan Sydor-Czartorysky
Cynthia ED Tutnaur
Olga White
CLASS OF 1984
Boaz Ancselovits
Ted Brezel
Charles C. Brown
Maureen E. Edwards
Samuel J. Feinberg
Scott Fields
Theodore P. Firestone
Gill L. Frei
Jay E. Gold
Shylamith Goldberg
Ellis J. Gottesfeld
Ellen M. Hochberg
Nancy J. Hope
Valerie Kaiser
Joshua Kalowitz
Gerald Kranis
William P. Krockta
Gary R. Markoff
Brian E. McCarthy
Kenneth J. Nazinitsky
Edward C. Phillip
Wanda Simmons-Clemmons
Yvonne L. Smith
Mark R. Spector
David K. Spindell
Hyman Stadlen
Deborah Weichenberg

CLASS OF 1985
Jean P. Austin
Bruce P. Davidson
Julian M. Goldman
Oded Greenberg
Christopher J. Griffin
Jordan P. Katz
John J. Litz
Frances J. Meyer
Robert S. Mirsky
Thomas R. Nucatola
Richard J Rizzo
Robert V. Vallar

CLASS OF 1986
Craig T. Albanese
Jeffrey Alken
James S. Baldassarre
Susan Berg
Peter G. Cardiello
Jordan W. Eckert
Jon Glass
Mark H. Kirschbaum
Matthew J. Liss
Jeanne M. Pare
Jonathan Rene
Kelly A. Robinson
Ira H. Schlesinger
Martin V. Sternberg
Francine M. Testa
Victor Todisco
Charlene B. Varnis
Jonathan Waltuck
Barbie Zimmerman-Bier

CLASS OF 1987
Mark S. Amster
Carl Barosso
Gerard A. Catanese
John A. Daller
Michael D. DeBellis
Susan M. Dennis-Lis
Rocco D. Grella
David Lefkowitz
Richard E. Lipset
Diana R. Melian
Alan M. Mendelsohn
Susan Racklin
Raymond S. Resnick
Myrna Rodriguez-Carter
Judith F. Rubin
Dan J Scarfo
Alan J. Shapiro
Shirl Siegel-Schaffer
Betty F Silvermintz

CLASS OF 1988
Rachel Bajou
Adam Scott Berger
David Blumberg
Andrea S. Brown
Douglas H. Bryan
Thomas Colonna
Laurence J. Connors
88 Sandra Y. Costley
Christina M. Coyle
Martin A. Drooker
Susan T Goldstein
Vanessa A. Grano
Robert R Harford
Vincent M. Leone
Daniel Lopez
Kevin J. McKenna
Beth Ann Merrill-Bulawa
Mark L. Shapiro
Laura Siedman
Anouk Stein
Stephanie L. Wong
Jeffrey A. Yngstrom

CLASS OF 1989
Miriam Blum
Mildred Cardona
Steven W. DiPillo
Rebecca S. Fisk
Daniel A. Freilich
Erin M. Freilich
Miriam Gershbaum
Alex Giannakakos
Alan B. Goldfischer
Joseph Harris
Kevin J. Hewitt
Kacenka L. Hruby
Frederick L. Johnson
Lisa A. Kaufman
Norma M. Keller
Jack Kellner
Arthur C. Krigsman
Jim Metropoulos
A. Stephen Pack
Shari L. Platt
Linda Ann. Reme-Sagedal
Angel L Rivera
Jason R. Snitzer
Peter H. Tsang
Daniel W. Wilen
Leslie Ian Wolkoff
Nadah Zafar
Paul M. Zagar

CLASS OF 1990
Jiyong Ahn
Diane M. Batt
Robert G. Brown
Weijung W. Chang
Scott Andrew Dollinger
Kenneth E. Drazan
Marc S. Frost
Robert A. Gabbay
Masood Haque
Jocelyn S. Hess
Dan Steven Lewis
Demetrios Mavroidis
Timothy Charles McNamee
Jeffrey C. Menegas
Marta M. Minnerop-Queler
Douglas Scott OConnor
Maryanne Grace
Ruggiero Delliturri
Merle Charles Smith
David Spielvogel
Richard Zipnick

CLASS OF 1991
Ken R. Ahonen
Thomas C. Aiello
Linda A. Chabrier
Daniel S. Cook
Anthony G. Curreri
Richard A. DeAndrea
Charles A. DeMarco
Joseph G. Dramko
Marc H. Feinberg
LoriAnn Ferrara
Sandra R. Glasgow
Claire E. Hanley
Adrienne J. Headley
Emily L. Jeffries
Lauren Simone Levy
Andrew Mazur
Stephen J. Melson
David C. Napoli
Teresa Notari
Wendy F. Oliver
Donald S. Schneider
Paresh C.Shah
Sandeep G. Sirsi
Adam F. Steinlauf
Dawn E. Williamson
Alex Woodruff

CLASS OF 1992
Julie R. Abraham
Martin B. Ainbinder
Audrey F. Asher
Teri A. Bagnasco
David Barlas
Sharon G. Blanchard
Lisa A Cavanaugh
Susan Sung Hee Cho
Lucienne Deltor Valcourt
Celia Maria Divino
Summer Douban
Icilma V. Fergus
Joel Bruce Fieldman
Salim Flah
Dinesh Garg
Adam Greenberg
Pamela R. Gross
Sol Harari
Borys Hrinczenko
Otis M. Jones
Rick A. Joseph
Usha V. Kanakamedala
Patrick Kelledy
Henry M Kuerer
Thomas H. Kuhlmann
Hai Chau Le
Kim Chiu Lee
Richard D Lepanto
Arlene A. Lewis
Frank P. Luongo
Lisa Karen Mark
Laura Melville
Quy Hyy Nguyen
Jonathan Nissanoff
Nicholas R. Panaro
Eva Prakash
Teresa M. Rainone
Raymond T. Rivera
Howard E. Rosenberg
Owen B. Samuels
Andrew D. Schmidt
Alpesh D Shah
Carlyle A. St. Paul
Frank L. Stile
Doreen A. Sweeney
Manyee L. Tong
Kuldeep K. Vaswani
CLASS OF 1993
Yvette D. Bailey
Aline S. Benjamin
Michael A. Bianco
Mary Frances Bloomfield
Lucy Marie Brevetti
Annmarie Caracansi
Jeffrey Scott Corbin
Venise Cecille Curry
Santa DAlessio
Joseph Anthony DeSanto
Jill Elizabeth Edison
Christina Mariana Elizalde
Phillip Michael Grob
Stasia A. Jastrzembski-Wieber
Judith C. Jocson
Nancy Lau
Michael H. Lee
Susan Hyun Jee Lo
Melanie Anne MacLennan
Eileen Patricia McAleer
James Joseph McCormick
Orville W. McLenan
Louis Eliezer Neipris
Asif Qutub Qazi
Todd David Rozen
Manisha Sakore
Michael Sbarge
Gerald Bruce Slipman
Michael P. Solliday
Joycelyn Lynette Speight
Gary J. Sternberg
Sara A. Tepperberg
Anthony W. Termine
Annette M. Visconti
Brian Keith Weinstein
Mark Edward Williams

CLASS OF 1994
Anupama Ananda
Judy Rosemarie Anderson
Samuel Yong Hoon Bae
John P. Bania
Fiona O. Bayne
Wilbur Bowen F. Bowne
Daniel Buchen
Richard M. Bunt
Angela Chi Chao
Sungwai Chiu
Isabelle A. De Leon
George Alfred Diaz
Joe Elias Dib
Carla M. DiGregorio
Timothy Ferrugia
Maria S. Gbur
Margaretha Christine Hertle
Linda R. Holifield-Kennedy
Shahram Hormonzi
Gregory Lloyd Johnson
David Kamen
Mustafa Ali Khan
Sang Hoon Kim
Cheung K. Kim
Lakshmi Kolagotla
William Koslosky
Terrance James Kwiatkowski
Sandy Sunah Lee Wooja
Rosevay Luong Ly
Ravi B. Masih
Jay Matut
Christine Milosis
John E. Mitchell
Steven Soheil Moalemi
Usamah Mossallam
Linda Moy
Raghu Mudumbai
Dianne Hathanh Nguyen
Hong Sik Pak
David N. Prentiss
Mehrdad Hertsel Rabbi
Michael Don Schessel
Jahanshah Seraji-Bozorgzad
Elizabeth K. Singer
Marjorie Michelle Stein
Irene Jufen Tan
Donna Jean Tesi
Emil Frank Valle
Michael A. Volpe
Adam Welber
Ping Wong
Sasan Yasharpour
Jennifer Zimmerman

CLASS OF 1995
Vincent R. Abenante
Natasha Ann Adams-Denny
Arun Nedium Babu
Tajinder Singh Bisla
Ian Davidson Cole
William Christopher Davis
Ivan Jorge Fernandez-Madrid
Marshall Martin Garland
Celia R. Gerona
Miguel Giron
Loren Godfrey
Mohammad Reza Jarrahzadeh
Karen Lisa Kodsi
Trung Le
Kevin Michael May
Rajiv Karl Misquitta
Vidya Nagaraj
Shari A. Naidrich
Kusum Bhikhu Patel
Yasmin Qutub Qazi
Myunghi Rim
Nonna B. Rivkin
Albert J. Schaefer
Thomas Steven Schnurr
Sullyvan W. Tang
Miguel Antonio Tirado
Darline Michelle Marie Van Ooy
Robert Philip Weinstein
Dean Hillel Weiss
Jenifer Ruth Quoyoon Willmann
Virginia Louise Wong
Ho Jung Yoon

CLASS OF 1996
Omar John Arnuk
Christopher Douglas Aronson
Julia Bestritsky
Jennifer Brown
Maryanne Carroll
Kuang-yiao Hsieh
Josette Lemoyne Hunter
Teresa Lazar
Yi-Horng Lee
Mary Ellen Martin
Gordon Lenji Nakata
Aron David Rovner
Rakesh B. Saraiya
Vaishali M. Singh
Han Gee Sohn
Jennifer A.Tam
Susan Pamela Zlotolow

CLASS OF 1997
Babak Arbabha
Donna Boruchov
Dennis Brenner
Marc Fleisher
Laurie Beth Goldman-Feuer
Arlene Gonzales Ignaccio
Anthony Frederick Knott
Sam Kurien
James Q. Maultsby
Laura Melville
Alyce Marie O'Connell
Steve Paul Ouzounian
Steven Michael Puopolo
Deborshi Roy
Michael Eric Stevens
Adam Edward Vella
Jennifer Kelly Wright
Susan Wu

CLASS OF 1998
Dina Disibio Addamo
Atagracia Boucher-Miranda
Donald Peter Baumann
Helen Currie
Hargovind Singh Dewal
Jon Peter Engretson
Baiju Chiman Gohil
Celeste Ann Goodman
Besma Muneer Haque
Toseef Khan
Christine Christine Ko
Shengwu Dennis Liu
Hiral Ramesh Patel
Demesvar Antoine Jean-Baptiste
Kathleen Joseph
Christopher J. Lee
Rex Ma
Jesi Anthony Ramone
Tara Leigh Taylor
Cesar Eduardo Sanz
Hseuh-Min Tung
Lawrence Wilenkin
Steve Lihsing Yang
Jin Xiu Zhang

CLASS OF 1999
Irina Alekseyeva
Joseph Mcgoldrick Bargellini
Sardana Belkin
Christina Blundo
Joseph Meyer Brandel
Michael A. Capicotto
Jennifer S. Choe
Paul Sung Choi
Christopher Michael Discolo
Michelle Yvette Francis
Kristin Gilmore Gilmore (Barreto)
Lainie Jessica Hurst
Shakti Khanna
Sanghyun A. Kim
Jonah Merriman Licht
Vitaly P. Lyaskovsky
John Mark
James P. Matthews
Howard L. Nachamie
James J. Park
Salvatore A. Parrinello
Joseph O. Rahimian
Nancy J. Rini
William Sunshine
Johnny Tang

CLASS OF 2000
Eric Adar
Chiwing Auyeung
Renee C. Greven
Garry A. Hamilton
David M. Kahn
Magalie Nelson
Marie C. Normil
Miroslav Nudelman
Scott L. Russinoff
Amy B. Samsel
Jessica A. Shafer
Patricia Singh
Christina K. Sun
CLASS OF 2001
Melanie Austin
Monica N Bastawros
Aaron R Biala
Thomas M Boyd
Michael B Corvini
Brian A Di Carlo
Hajir E Dilmanian
Robert L Feig
Mila Gorsky
Richard B Kim
Mercedes Marte
Alisa Martin
Jamarcy L McDaniel
Eddie Michli
Esther M Moon
Vincent Pinedo
Roopal R Shanghvi
Keri L Weingast
Katherine E Weyhrauch
Elizabeth Yeung
Allison G Zysman

CLASS OF 2002
Yana Bron
Ruchira Chandra
Anthony Chang
Wei Fan Chen
Ming-Hui Chi
Mark Chwajol
Traci Beth DePalma
Bridget IIka Earle
Gary N Golduber
Michelle Monique Guidry
Raffi Serop Kapitanyan
June Kim
Pearl Soo-Jin Kim
Lisa Rachel Koslow
William Kwon
Frederick Lansigan
Susan Lee
Geoffrey Benjamin Neimark
Peggy Nelson
Vipul P. Patel
Shelia Devvie Pongnon
Christina Ann Ramirez
Daniel Matthew Roesler
Jodi Danielle Sherman
Lori C Stetz
Sheeba Muttath Thomas
Nadine Griffiths Thompson

Class of 2003
Kim D Ariyabuddhiphongs
Renee Bargman
Jerome Barr
Melissa B. Bleicher
Agnes S. Chen
Kristin A. Curtis
Addie Friedman
Dara A. Gitlin
Tamara Isakova
Alexander C. Kagan
Jamie A, Kane
Michael I. Kim
John R. Loehner
Irwin Lotwin
Leslie A. Nurse
Alexis S. Papageorge
Lisa M. Patrick
Jennifer A. Reilly
William J. Robertson
David Soto
Konstantin Tarashansky
Listy A. Thomas
Andrea L. Zaloum

CLASS OF 2004
Stacea N. Bowen-Lee
Jay W. Carruthers
Desiree Chow
Alexander P. Cohen
Franco Falcone
Leticia E. Helleby
Bernard H. Hsu
Sadie Johnson
Irina Kaplan
Jeremy R. Kern
Kathleen Laveaux
Inna Lekht
Yan Makeyev
Sheba Matthew
Eric I. Morley
Deena R. New
Jessy R. Palamattam
Neil A. Pasco
Patrina N. Phillip
Warangleana Sangchan
Rebecca Scharf
Ann Marie Shin
Patrick R. Sonser
Kurt Sowers
Julie L. Specht
Hester Suh
Leah M. Thurm
Nicole M. Ventre
David J. Wallace
Frederick D. Weigel
Brian J. Wright
Timur Yasin

CLASS OF 2005
Bridget Barrow
Merry Chen
Laurel Duphiney Edmundson
Rebecca Lynn Fitch
Bertrand Bezanchongt Fonji
Dina Frid
Jonathan Allen Harris
Sharon Szeyan Leung
Cui Li Lin
Marissa Reich Malen
Ciara Siobhan Marley
Joseph Mirakhor
Alyson Kemba Myers
Ravi Naik
Monica A Nayakwadi-Singer
Jermaine Compton Ralph
Michael Simonetti
Michael Anthony Sorace
Anzhelika Listopadova Vaccaro
Francene Ayanna Warner
Sabrina Wyllie

CLASS OF 2006
Linda R. Aponte
Laura K. Chang
Anitha P. Chetty
Janine E. Eisman
Faraj Faour
Carlos V. Francisco
Serge Gintzburg
Moshe D. Lehrer
Anthony S. Lubinsky
Andrea McCalla
Lester C. Morehead
Patel Neeral
Richard Ratanaprasatporn
Judith J. Richards
Kumaran Sathyamoorthy
Young Song
Boram Sung
Willeatha M. Taylor
Gennadiy Vengerovich
Rachel S Weiselberg

CLASS OF 2007
Sergey Bezprozvannyy
Alexander Chiu
David Cho
Mathias Daniels
Susan Dressner
Neelam Goyal
Michael Brandon Grody
Geoffrey Kenyola
Nandi T. Lee-Ellis
Jennifer A Martin
Leisa A McDonnough
Michele Miller
Koji Park
Gabrielle T. Prince
Ann Prokofieva
Luis A. Ramirez
Dana E. Reich
Adam J. Roseman
Andrew Y. Sapson
LeRone R. Simpson
Krisanne Sisto
Ronald H Sumter
Sibin M. Thachet
Valeriya Trubnik
Beatrice R. Whitaker
Linda Yoo
Yulia Zak

CLASS OF 2008
Cynthia Abraham
Adam Brenner
Benjamin TJ Chandler
Charles Y. Chang
Anne E. Cossu
Scott D. Freeman
Inna Kavalerchik
Yevgeniy A. Korshunov
Lien Ly
Mendy A. Mack
Sumitra Paul
Michael A. Rizkalla
Christen Marie Russo
Merissa Rzonca
Michael Serotoff
Kiran K. Sethi
Thomas S. Seufert
Marina Shainsku
Jerome A. Sigua
Mathew L. Smith
Ikyori Swaby
Sheeja Thomas
My V. Tu
Peter D. Yim
Sarah Yu

CLASS OF 2009
Rachel M. Adams
Sari J. Burns
Marisa C.Christian-McSwain
Sharon Chu
Mario C. Colletti
Jordan C. Collier
Amanda J. Crosier
Gisel Cubero
Lori J. Ellis
Christa N. Grant
Adrienna Jirik
Anna Nararenko
Ruchi Pasricha
Mital Patel
Nichlesh Patel
Michael J. Pensak
Veerawat Phongtankuel
Boyoung Song
Andrew P. Sturm
Bridget A. Tracy
Kristy A. Vanderoort


« Back to Top